Sretlaw Bright Spirit
NHSB Imp. England, nr. 2772796 – D.O.B. August 30, 2009
Hips & Elbows clear
Current Eye-certificate
OptiGen PRA Normal
OptiGen RD/OSD Normal
OptiGen Narcolepsy Normal
Coat color VetGen BB
EIC Normal (Clear)
Myopathy: Normal (Clear)
DNA profile registered logo
F.C.I. working certificate,
Winner workingtest 25.6.11 Bern
Deutscher Jugend Champion VDH
Deutscher Jugend Champion LCD
Beste jeugdreu Utrecht 2010
Beste jeugdreu Zwolle 2010
Beste jeugdreu Winnenden/DRC 2010
Fresh semen available
Stamboom / Pedigree
Sh Ch Silver Suede over Rocheby | Int Ch Ahti Aspen of Finnwoods | Int & Fin Ch Palabras Blue Bayo | – |
– | |||
Hirsipirtin Xedos | – | ||
– | |||
Bridgeford Crystal Clear | Sh Ch Rocheby Whisky Mac | – | |
– | |||
Brambleridge Rave Review of Bridgeford | – | ||
– | |||
Sretlaw Shades of Amber | Sh Ch Rocheby State Occasion | Rocheby Old Smokey | – |
– | |||
Brambleridge Rave Review of Bridgeford | – | ||
– | |||
Sretlaw Sally’s Gift | Rocheby Pendeby Cabin Boy | – | |
– | |||
Sretlaw Kiss me Kate | – | ||
– |
Showresults
18.3.12 1st in Working Class at Int. Dog show in Leiden, NL
Judge: Mrs. A. van Luik-Grevelingen
25.2.12 3rd in Working Class at LCD-Specialty in Obernkirchen, Germany
Judge: Shaun Williamson
4.2.12 Winner Working Class with Res. CACIB and Res. CAC at Int. Dog show in Eindhoven, NL
Judge: Mrs. M. Hutsteiner
11.12.11 1st in Working Class with VDH-CAC at Int. Dog show in Kassel, Germany
Judge: Tony Floyd
10.12.11 2nd in Working Class with Res. VDH-CAC at Nationale Dog show in Kassel, Germany
Judge: Gisela Werner
5.11.11 1st in Working Class at Int. Dog show in Bleiswijk, NL
Judge: Mr. J. Schepers
18.9.11 1st in Working Class at LCD-Specialty in Klingenberg, Germany
Judge: Kirsi Luomanen
17.9.11 2nd in Working Class at DRC-Specialty in Winnenden, Germany
Judge: Mrs. V. Banbery
4.9.11 3rd in Working Class at LCD-Specialty in Bordesholm, Germany
Judge: Sergio Scarpellini
28.8.11 2nd in Working Class at Int. Dog show in Rotterdam, NL
Judge: Agnes Ganami-Kertes
3.4.11 3rd in Intermediate Class at VHD-CACIB in Berlin
Judge: Eeva Rautala
5.3.11 Very Good in Intermediate Class at Int. Dog show in Groningen, NL
Judge: Mrs. A. Liland
19.2.11 2nd in Intermediate Class at LCD-Specialty in Obernkirchen, Germany
Judge: Robin Pollock
13.2.11 4th in Intermediate Class at VDH-CACIB in Rheinberg, Germany
Judge: Erwin Deutscher
15.1.11 1st in Intermediate Class with VDH-CAC at VDH-CACIB in Nurnberg, Germany
Judge: Beate Ting
19.12.10 2nd in Junior Class at Int. Dog show in Brussels
Judge: Jef Verrees
12.12.10 4th in Junior Class at VDH-CACIB in Kassel, Germany
Judge: Rinie Leenen
11.12.10 2nd in Intermediate Class at VDH-CAC in Kassel, Germany
Judge: Margret Moller-Sieber
28.11.10 Very Good in Junior Class at Amsterdam Winner Show
Judge: Ann-Christin Johansson
20.11.10 3rd in Junior Class at LCD-Specialty in Bochum, Germany
Judge: F. Whyte
30.10.10 Winner Junior Class with VDH & LCD JCAC at CACIB Hannover Deutscher Jugend-Champion (VDH)
Judge: Brian Hayward
23.10.10 1st in Junior Class at Int. Dog show in Utrecht, NL
Judge: Isabella Kraft
17.10.10 1st in Junior Class with VDH-CAC at National Dog show in Dortmund, Germany
Judge: Agne Ganami-Kertes
16.10.10 Excellent in Junior Class at Bundessieger in Dortmund, Germany
Judge: Mrs. J.E. Ek
10.10.10 1st in Junior Class with Res. CAC at Int. Dog show in Zwolle, NL
Judge: Frans v.d. Linden
26.9.10 2nd in Junior Class at Int. Dog show in Maastricht, NL
Judge: Mrs. S. Marskell
19.9.10 Winner Junior Class with VDH & LCD JCAC at LCD-Specialty in Klingenberg Deutscher Jugendchampion (LCD)
Judge: Lisa Weiss
18.9.10 Winner Junior Class with VDH & DRC JCAC at DRC-Specialty in Winnenden
Judge: Mrs. M. Prior
5.9.10 3rd in Junior Class at LKN Champions Club match in Utrecht, NL
Judge: Margaret Brown
29.8.10 3rd in Junior Class at In.t. Dog show in Rotterdam, NL
Judge: Theo Leenen
28.8.10 2nd in Junior Class with Res. VDH&LCD JCAC at LCD Club show in Beckum
Judge: David Hopkinson
11.7.10 Excellent in Junior Class at DRC-Specialty in Hoisdorf, Germany
Judge: K. Svensson
4.7.10 2nd in Junior Class with Res. VDH & DRC JCAC at DRC Specialty in Timmerlage
Judge: S. Rathenau
27.6.10 Winner Junior Class with VHH & LCD JCAC at LCD-Specialty in Waabs, Germany
Judge: Monica Blaha
19.6.10 Excellent in Junior Class in Uden, NL
Judge: Mrs. F. Mensink
5.6.10 2nd in Junior Class in Hulten, NL
Judge: Albert Bijker
30.5.10 Excellent in Junior Class at Jachthondenshow at Bennekom
Judge: Philippe Lammens
9.5.10 1st in Puppy Class at VDH-Europasieger in Dortmund
Judge: Jackie Hodge
8.5.10 2nd in Puppy Class at LCD-Specialty in Alpen, Germany
Judge: John Stevens